Groupes dans

Sous-groupesMembresLe(s) sujet (s)
Afghanistan36198251
Afrique du Sud70028,15838,126
Albanie2216927
Algerie2144,249674
Allemagne
Germany
6,64687,25084,736
Andorre821510
Angola501,174122
Antigua et barbuda10170104
Antilles des Pays-bas53497123
Arabie saoudite742,584461
Argentine
Argentina
1,05231,9376,944
Arménie6322
Aruba25267218
Australie
Australia
4,12488,717518,725
Autriche
Austria
5726,3082,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas892,3051,286
Bahrain791,781328
Bangladesh1857,5472,517
Barbados1081,9634,634
Belgique45813,3786,670
Belize2523658
Bermudes55764529
Bhutan64699
Bolivie
Bolivia
1312,633292
Bosnie5771
Botswana34645179
Brunéi27610266
Brésil
Brazil
1,88073,03012,155
Bulgarie67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bélarus5497
Bénin201110
Cambodie915850
Cameroun641,537193
Canada
Canada
7,465364,347657,861
Cap-Vert4630
Chili
Chile
76218,2026,366
Chine
China
80627,73711,021
Colombie
Colombia
87125,0893,252
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corée du Nord
North Korea
530
Corée du sud
South Korea
2053,4455,349
Costa Rica2074,602759
Croatie4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42501166
Cyprus1933,5132,378
Côte d'Ivoire2617726
Danemark1462,167444
Djibouti7640
Dominique96814
Ecuador2066,7381,943
Egypte42418,8497,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emirats Arabes Unis1474,8511,676
Erythrée7340
Espagne
Spain
4,08874,71432,585
Estonie1624020
Etats-Unis
United States
85,7953,425,2876,348,173
Ethiopie4442390
Fidji691,226453
Finlande981,533330
France
France
3,95851,45517,908
Gabon141400
Gambie2391
Georgie3131947
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar16160152
Grenade810323
Grèce3166,2421,705
Guadeloupe1926814
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,772335
Guinée5120
Guinée équatoriale490
Guinée-Bissau120
Guyane2032367
Haïti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8034,071
Hongrie52788348
Iceland2340351
Iles Caïmans223304,772
Iles Turcs et Caicos86112
Inde
India
4,443144,64830,491
Indonesie35419,85315,025
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Irlande88026,06344,439
Israël1011,928740
Italie
Italy
2,37347,0388,820
Jamaïque1453,2561,428
Japon
Japan
98016,28010,703
Jersey61418176
Jordanie1022,807346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2875,8267,570
Koweït1092,187384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettonie131708
Liban1403,746608
Liberia493
Libye45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuanie17260144
Luxembourg52609276
Macau2150339
Macedonie2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysie
Malaysia
1,45140,12746,425
Maldives28782158
Mali11747
Malte541,5991,593
Maroc2065,8341,063
Martinique77410
Maurice1272,429477
Mauritanie5402
Mexique
Mexico
3,651115,67160,513
Moldova8900
Monaco72225
Mongolie1836087
Mozambique19670145
Namibie21557912
Nepal1162,198199
Nicaragua591,526393
Niger6613
Nigeria2744,6008,294
Norway3869,10310,284
Nouvelle Zélande99116,09538,834
Oman410017
Ouganda50775534
Ouzbékistan94040
Pakistan22813,1141,801
Panama
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Pays-bas56312,0115,252
Philippins
Philippines
64521,63522,216
Pologne63896310
Portugal
Portugal
49914,5472,632
Pérou
Peru
73925,7026,666
Qatar49981275
Romanie1201,786529
Royaume-Uni
United Kingdom
13,311373,8182,303,018
Russie80696190
Rwanda2340
République Centrafricaine240
République dominicaine1883,1131,311
République tchèque7063591
San Marino361
Sierra Leone57584
Singapour87423,638107,693
Slovaquie171913
Slovénie36749319
Somalie6230
Soudan51498
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Suisse
Switzerland
87010,2253,457
Suriname8522
Suède2998,2662,413
Syrie6255543
Sénégal721,168416
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,337269,57298,765
Tajikistan220
Tanzanie33969391
Tchad1231
Thaïlande4148,4765,966
Togo91613
Trinité et Tobago2666,3918,390
Tunisie261,00255
Turkmenistan000
Turquie2998,8012,687
Ukraine3228568
Uruguay1534,3201,007
Venezuela
Venezuela
68222,5683,040
Viêt-Nam1453,5441,241
Yougoslavie2230157
Yémen1943313
Zambie34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220