Groupes dans

Sous-groupesMembresLe(s) sujet (s)
Afghanistan36199251
Afrique du Sud70018,41738,126
Albanie2216927
Algerie2144,251674
Allemagne
Germany
6,64987,23384,763
Andorre821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua et barbuda10171104
Antilles des Pays-bas53497123
Arabie saoudite742,585461
Argentine
Argentina
1,05231,9486,959
Arménie6322
Aruba25264218
Australie
Australia
4,13689,119518,800
Autriche
Austria
5726,3112,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5361,286
Bahrain791,350328
Bangladesh1855,9032,517
Barbados1081,9634,634
Belgique45813,3796,670
Belize2523758
Bermudes55764529
Bhutan64699
Bolivie
Bolivia
1312,634292
Bosnie5771
Botswana34645179
Brunéi27610266
Brésil
Brazil
1,88373,02712,176
Bulgarie67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bélarus5497
Bénin201110
Cambodie915850
Cameroun651,252193
Canada
Canada
7,475188,767658,704
Cap-Vert4630
Chili
Chile
76318,2276,368
Chine
China
80527,73211,021
Colombie
Colombia
87225,0943,255
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corée du Nord
North Korea
530
Corée du sud
South Korea
2053,4435,349
Costa Rica2074,604759
Croatie4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42501166
Cyprus1943,5162,379
Côte d'Ivoire2617726
Danemark1462,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominique96814
Ecuador2066,7401,944
Egypte42418,8657,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emirats Arabes Unis1474,8611,676
Erythrée7340
Espagne
Spain
4,091111,65032,589
Estonie1624120
Etats-Unis
United States
85,9541,795,5056,351,976
Ethiopie4442390
Fidji691,226453
Finlande981,531330
France
France
3,96151,47717,928
Gabon141400
Gambie2291
Georgie3132147
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar17160152
Grenade810323
Grèce3166,2421,705
Guadeloupe1926714
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinée5120
Guinée équatoriale490
Guinée-Bissau120
Guyane2032367
Haïti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2796,7954,072
Hongrie52787348
Iceland2340351
Iles Caïmans223304,772
Iles Turcs et Caicos86112
Inde
India
4,445111,12230,525
Indonesie35419,84815,026
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Irlande88114,58944,441
Israël1011,930740
Italie
Italy
2,37431,8608,826
Jamaïque1453,2561,437
Japon
Japan
98110,09410,702
Jersey61418176
Jordanie1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2875,8267,570
Koweït1092,187384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettonie131708
Liban1403,744608
Liberia493
Libye45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuanie17260144
Luxembourg52608276
Macau2150439
Macedonie2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysie
Malaysia
1,45140,12446,425
Maldives28780158
Mali11737
Malte541,6011,593
Maroc2064,5001,063
Martinique77410
Maurice1272,429477
Mauritanie5402
Mexique
Mexico
3,652115,71560,587
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolie1836087
Mozambique19671145
Namibie21557912
Nepal1162,198199
Nicaragua591,528393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
Norway3879,10510,297
Nouvelle Zélande99116,08438,839
Oman410017
Ouganda50776535
Ouzbékistan94040
Pakistan22813,1121,801
Panama
Panama
1652,309662
Paraguay521,226287
Pays-bas56312,0075,253
Philippins
Philippines
64521,63122,216
Pologne63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50014,5472,632
Pérou
Peru
73921,1496,679
Qatar49978275
Romanie1201,786529
Royaume-Uni
United Kingdom
13,325374,0742,309,510
Russie80696190
Rwanda2340
République Centrafricaine240
République dominicaine1883,1121,311
République tchèque7063591
San Marino361
Sierra Leone57584
Singapour87423,632107,699
Slovaquie171913
Slovénie36749319
Somalie6230
Soudan51498
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Suisse
Switzerland
87110,2053,457
Suriname8522
Suède2998,2722,424
Syrie6255543
Sénégal721,168416
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,338209,78899,060
Tajikistan220
Tanzanie33970391
Tchad1231
Thaïlande4148,4375,971
Togo91613
Trinité et Tobago2666,3988,395
Tunisie261,00255
Turkmenistan000
Turquie2998,7982,687
Ukraine3228568
Uruguay1534,3181,007
Venezuela
Venezuela
68218,7573,040
Viêt-Nam1453,5461,241
Yougoslavie2230157
Yémen1943313
Zambie34683338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220