Groupes dans

Sous-groupesMembresLe(s) sujet (s)
Afghanistan36195251
Afrique du Sud69818,41738,125
Albanie2216927
Algerie2134,236672
Allemagne
Germany
6,632158,40384,626
Andorre821510
Angola501,176122
Antigua et barbuda10170104
Antilles des Pays-bas53500123
Arabie saoudite742,583461
Argentine
Argentina
1,05131,9566,941
Arménie6322
Aruba25267218
Australie
Australia
4,104160,737518,609
Autriche
Austria
5726,3132,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5361,285
Bahrain801,351328
Bangladesh1855,8592,512
Barbados1081,9724,631
Belgique45813,3906,666
Belize2523558
Bermudes55766529
Bhutan64699
Bolivie
Bolivia
1312,631292
Bosnie5771
Botswana34645179
Brunéi27611266
Brésil
Brazil
1,87672,98912,119
Bulgarie67732123
Burkina Faso1530849
Burma75926
Burundi281,332
Bélarus5497
Bénin201100
Cambodie915850
Cameroun641,249193
Canada
Canada
7,408361,784656,318
Cap-Vert4630
Chili
Chile
75424,4886,338
Chine
China
80227,72311,013
Colombie
Colombia
86925,0463,246
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corée du Nord
North Korea
530
Corée du sud
South Korea
2053,4475,349
Costa Rica2064,610759
Croatie4044548
Cuba
Cuba
42489166
Cyprus1913,5052,375
Côte d'Ivoire2617726
Danemark1462,160443
Djibouti7640
Dominique96814
Ecuador2016,7391,942
Egypte42414,7707,605
El Salvador692,370628
Emirats Arabes Unis1474,8491,674
Erythrée7340
Espagne
Spain
4,077111,39532,546
Estonie1624020
Etats-Unis
United States
85,2733,389,0556,331,588
Ethiopie4442390
Fidji691,228453
Finlande981,528330
France
France
3,94682,33017,855
Gabon141400
Gambie2291
Georgie3144047
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar16160152
Grenade810323
Grèce3166,2401,704
Guadeloupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,770335
Guinée5120
Guinée équatoriale490
Guinée-Bissau120
Guyane2032367
Haïti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2766,8134,065
Hongrie52784348
Iceland2240251
Iles Caïmans223324,772
Iles Turcs et Caicos76112
Inde
India
4,430144,13630,301
Indonesie35319,82815,015
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Irlande87926,02844,433
Israël1011,920737
Italie
Italy
2,36731,8498,791
Jamaïque1433,2451,413
Japon
Japan
97810,09210,699
Jersey61418176
Jordanie1022,291346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2865,8197,564
Koweït1092,190384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettonie131698
Liban1403,746608
Liberia493
Libye45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuanie17260144
Luxembourg52609276
Macau2150639
Macedonie2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysie
Malaysia
1,45040,13546,416
Maldives28784158
Mali11726
Malte531,5981,593
Maroc2064,4951,063
Martinique77510
Maurice1262,433477
Mauritanie5402
Mexique
Mexico
3,644115,58260,166
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolie1836187
Mozambique19670145
Namibie21557912
Nepal1162,196199
Nicaragua581,521393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
Norway38414,49310,284
Nouvelle Zélande98727,61338,788
Oman410017
Ouganda50775534
Ouzbékistan94040
Pakistan22813,1041,800
Panama
Panama
1642,303661
Paraguay521,231285
Pays-bas56212,0225,239
Philippins
Philippines
64521,63522,215
Pologne621,225309
Portugal
Portugal
49819,6952,630
Pérou
Peru
73921,1056,629
Qatar49981275
Romanie1201,785529
Royaume-Uni
United Kingdom
13,275373,7022,286,578
Russie80694190
Rwanda2340
République Centrafricaine240
République dominicaine1883,1101,311
République tchèque7063691
San Marino361
Sierra Leone57584
Singapour87234,088107,672
Slovaquie171913
Slovénie36748319
Somalie6230
Soudan51498
Sri Lanka1352,8981,043
Suisse
Switzerland
87110,2313,449
Suriname7511
Suède2968,2532,410
Syrie6255443
Sénégal721,164416
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,317208,20197,869
Tajikistan220
Tanzanie33969391
Tchad1231
Thaïlande4128,4915,956
Togo91613
Trinité et Tobago2659,6058,365
Tunisie261,19155
Turkmenistan000
Turquie2998,7992,686
Ukraine3228568
Uruguay1524,3141,007
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7573,039
Viêt-Nam1443,5351,241
Yougoslavie2230157
Yémen1943413
Zambie34686338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220